Slalom Gigant 8 II 2020
Dziewczynki 2016 i młodsze
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 1 Drzewińska Michalina 01:17,59
Chłopcy 2016 i młodsi
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 3 Łuszczewski Staś 01:50,92
Dziewczynki 2015
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 16 Bakalarz Marcelina 00:21,13
2 7 Janiszewska Martyna 00:34,00
3 11 Stanuch Maria 00:34,23
4 13 Szkutnik Maria 00:38,74
5 12 Suchenek Maria 00:39,65
6 15 Popławska Patrycja 00:39,99
7 8 Kijewska Laura 00:41,76
8 17 Janiszewska Pola 00:43,83
9 9 Knapek Wiktoria 00:45,35
10 6 Gorysz Maria Anna 00:52,64
11 5 Domirska Helena 00:57,86
12 10 Pająk Lena 01:13,81
13 14 Zielińska Alicja 01:33,85
Chłopcy 2015
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 21 Kopcik Jan 00:21,77
2 24 Gajewski Stanisław 00:22,23
3 18 Barkan Mikołaj 00:27,10
4 22 Sibilski Mieszko 00:28,40
5 23 Pająk Igor 00:44,16
  19 Ślusarczyk Karol DNS
  20 Tęsiorowski Michał DNS
Dziewczynki 2014
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 39 Trzcińska Hanna 00:30,81
2 34 Morawetz Eliza 00:43,82
3 38 Piętak Karolina 00:46,32
4 37 Wojdyna Agata 00:47,49
5 30 Dudzic Emilia 00:51,53
6 36 Witwicka Lena 00:53,73
7 35 Słowik Klara 00:57,00
8 29 Dominiak Agata 01:13,83
  27 Audziejczyk Emma DNS
  28 Bucka Oliwia DNS
  31 Jezierska Zuzanna DNS
  32 Kmont Antonina DNS
  33 Mikler Maja DNS
Chłopcy 2014
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 51 Wróbel Tadeusz 00:37,47
2 49 Melon Stanisław 00:39,48
3 54 Orpych Piotr 00:40,49
4 48 Wróbel Aleksander 00:42,39
5 52 Jelonek Liam 00:43,72
6 53 Puksts Pauls 00:46,42
7 47 Kutek Karol 00:46,63
8 45 Huchrak Szymon 00:48,14
9 44 Mularczyk Adam 00:50,45
10 46 Kijewski Tymon 00:54,05
11 43 Young Daniel 01:01,13
12 41 Pasteczka Wojtek 01:13,80
  50 Sokołowski Stanisław DNS
Dziewczynki 2013
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 65 Barwińska Amelia 00:29,03
2 55 GAWLIK Antonina 00:32,74
3 56 Gronkowska Helena 00:33,38
4 61 Wojciechowska Sara 00:35,93
5 59 Pencarska Jadwiga 00:37,12
6 57 Mleko Emilia 00:45,04
7 63 Pilch Josephine 00:52,69
8 60 Wojciechowska Marta 01:00,40
9 62 Zachara Anna 01:07,61
  58 Niechciał Hanna DNS
  64 Rynk Lena DNS
Chłopcy 2013
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 80 Kościółek Oskar 00:28,92
2 75 Ruchlewicz Szymon 00:30,52
3 69 Wyszyński Franciszek 00:32,78
4 72 Buras Jan 00:33,69
5 77 Witwicki Alan 00:35,01
6 82 Krysowski Aleks 00:35,80
7 84 Barwiński Szymon 00:35,95
8 70 Jachimowski Marcel 00:41,85
9 74 Pawlik Jan 00:42,00
10 76 Świetlik Sebastian 00:42,98
11 67 Tęsiorowski Maciej 00:44,71
12 71 Bugajski Marcin 00:50,20
  68 Ryś Eryk DNS
  73 Królicki Marcin DNS
  78 Węgielewski Filip DNS
  79 Domirski Piotr DNS
  81 Nowakowski Aleksander DNS
  83 Jura Mateusz DNS
Dziewczynki 2012
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 87 Janiszewska Alicja 00:34,56
2 86 Beute Luisa 00:38,16
3 91 Słowik Łucja 00:39,94
4 90 Nadia Kałużna 00:43,98
  88 Janiszewska Natalia DNS
Chłopcy 2012
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 101 Barkan Mateusz 00:29,26
2 94 Wyszyński Antoni 00:30,45
3 95 Stobierski Jędrzej 00:30,93
4 98 Wiśniewicz Viktor 00:33,44
5 100 Łazarz Alex 00:35,23
6 99 Young Alexander 00:37,83
7 102 Rynk Krystian 00:42,19
  96 Kwiecień Marcel DNS
  97 Klimek Kacper DNS
Dziewczynki 2011
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 116 Morawetz Amelia 00:23,54
2 113 Ustupska Chyc Maja 00:25,69
3 110 Pudełko Anna 00:26,54
4 111 Solecka Jaga 00:28,00
5 115 Łapka Kaja 00:28,51
6 112 Świetlik Julia 00:31,72
7 109 Pawlik Pola 00:33,40
8 114 Zachara Emilia 00:36,23
9 106 Kraft Milena 00:36,89
  105 Arcichowska Maria DNS
  107 Lenartowska Zofia DNS
  108 Merda Zofia DNS
Chłopcy 2011
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 136 Sikora Dawid 00:21,84
2 118 Kopcik Jakub 00:24,98
3 125 Gruszczyński Adam 00:25,79
4 134 Turza Jerzy 00:26,03
5 131 Słaboń Maks 00:26,14
6 124 Popławski Michał 00:27,33
7 137 Pasteczka Łukasz 00:27,36
8 133 Rosiński Hubert 00:28,33
9 127 Kutek Szymon 00:28,51
10 132 Ustupski Borys 00:28,87
11 121 Waligóra Antoni 00:29,01
12 128 Pena Szymon 00:30,31
13 123 Ustupski Franciszek 00:31,80
14 120 Talarczyk Jeremi 00:32,28
15 135 Haras Tyomteusz 00:32,76
16 119 Kubański Jakub 00:34,73
17 130 Fischer Alexander 00:37,47
  122 Smoleń Maciej DNS
  126 Budzowski Jan DNS
  129 Steinfeld Simon DNS
Dziewczynki 2010
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 142 Soczomska Maja 00:25,91
2 146 Kulig Maja 00:26,22
3 147 Srogosz Emilia 00:26,84
4 141 Pilch Victoria 00:30,07
5 143 Świerska Dominika 00:32,03
6 140 Beute Darina 00:34,55
  144 Prokop Adrian DNS
  145 Konieczka Kacper DNS
Chłopcy 2010
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 152 Kaczmarczyk Karol 00:20,61
2 167 Prokop Adrian 00:24,00
3 158 Michałek Mateusz 00:25,14
4 149 Wyszyński Wojciech 00:27,00
5 153 Drzewakowski Michał 00:27,49
6 157 Szefer Maurycy 00:28,78
7 154 Dudzic Tymon 00:28,87
8 148 Czyrynda Konrad 00:30,19
9 156 Stanisławski Jan 00:34,54
10 151 Kokoszka Franciszek 00:34,60
11 159 Srogosz Tomasz 00:34,82
12 155 Polaszek Florian 00:42,48
  150 Mikler Maciej DNS
Dziewczynki 2008-2009
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 165 Trzcińska Agata 00:23,58
2 163 Kościółek Klaudia 00:24,87
3 166 Malacina Emilia 00:25,50
4 183 Radwańska Katarzyna 00:27,52
5 164 Olszewska Liliana 00:28,11
6 161 Fischer Maria 00:31,77
7 162 Jurczak Gabriela 00:34,13
Chłopcy 2008-2009
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 168 Stobierski Wojciech 00:22,08
2 176 Sęczkowski Miłosz 00:23,36
3 173 Pudełko Michał 00:23,87
4 170 Matyssek Filip 00:24,11
5 177 Pieczka Paweł 00:26,72
6 171 Kochański Oskar 00:30,31
7 174 Duszyński Adrian 00:31,22
8 175 Soboń Mateusz 00:38,53
  169 Pawłowski Marek DNS
  172 Soczomski Mikołaj DNS
Dziewczynki 2006-2007
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 181 Kiecana Julia 00:22,63
2 184 Bobak Paulina 00:22,96
3 185 Warzecha Katarzyna 00:23,58
4 179 Drzewakowska Agata 00:24,10
5 182 Pena Weronika 00:28,36
6 180 Dudzic Lena 00:36,72
Chłopcy 2006-2007
MiejsceNr startowyNazwisko i imięCzas
1 188 Matyssek Bartosz 00:26,08
2 187 Shauchenka Tsimafei 00:34,22