Kursy feryjne 4-9 lutego 2019

Wyniki pomiaru prędkości z 7.II, kolejność alfabetyczna

Kurs poranny

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Prędkość [km/h]
1 Helena Adamczyk 22,66
2 Olaf Adamczyk - - -
3 Stanisław Adamczyk 25,33
4 Zofia Adamczyk 33,16
5 Bobrowski Aleksander 25,28
6 Agata Aleksandrowicz 5,46
7 Witold Androsz 32,65
8 Antoni Arent 3,36
9 Piotr Arent 25,6
10 Aleks Awdjenko 36,01
11 Maciej Baczyński-Wilkowski 30,09
12 Ada Barbaszewska 29,42
13 Zuzanna Belina-Brzozowska 34,29
14 Antoni Blikle 43,57
15 Florentyna Blikle 32,19
16 Maja Bogucka 31,42
17 Michał Bogucki 3,34
18 Natalia Breńska 32,71
19 Tadeusz Brzeziński 44,95
20 Bartosz Brzyski 44,13
21 Błażej Brzyski 43,08
22 Szymon Bysławski 14,99
23 Adam Chaberek 9,21
24 Lena Chaberek - - -
25 Adam Charliński 5,93
26 Franciszek Chmielewski 33,17
27 Franciszek Chwedorczuk 27,29
28 Patryk Chwyczko 44,17
29 Hanna Cichocka 6,99
30 Ida Cieślakiewicz 34,32
31 Antoni Cyganowski 26,17
32 Antoni Darkowski 46,21
33 Michał Darkowski 43,9
34 Piotr Dąbrowski 15,94
35 Antonia Drążkowska 43,97
36 Zuzanna Duda 40,51
37 Emilia Dudzic 6,05
38 Lena Dudzic 45,46
39 Tymon Dudzic 37,3
40 Julian Duk 42,74
41 Hannah Escudero 6,04
42 Maciej Figat 34,55
43 Mikołaj Figat 23,75
44 Stanisław Gajewski 3,45
45 Jakub Gardocki 33,93
46 Piotr Gardocki 10,81
47 Stanisław Gmurkowski 4,6
48 Przemysław Goździewski 32,73
49 Michał Gronczewski 36,4
50 Gabriela- Grygiel 45,53
51 Jadwiga Gutowska 45,23
52 Julia Guz 18,86
53 Piotr Hawranek 34,87
54 Wiktoria Hawranek 43,6
55 Jakub Iwanow 29,98
56 Szymon Iżycki 23,37
57 Jakub Jagodzinski 34,44
58 Jan Jagodziński 12,76
59 Alicja Janiszewska 27,42
60 Martyna Janiszewska - - -
61 Natalia Janiszewska 29,02
62 Zofia Jedynak 26,39
63 Zuzanna Jezierska 4,32
64 Buczek Julianna 44,83
65 Amelka Karpińska 4,21
66 Kacper Karpiński 31,25
67 Weronika Kędziorek 46,33
68 Lena Kłosiewicz 34,93
69 Adam Korniluk - - -
70 Ewa Korniluk 32
71 Jakub Kot 44,4
72 Maja Kraszewska 36,94
73 Maksymilian Kraszewski 10,59
74 Anna Królczyk 30,05
75 Ewa Królczyk 37,99
76 Franciszek Krzesiński 5,51
77 Julia Krzeszowska 35,86
78 Kamil Kucharski 24,81
79 Maciej Kuczewski 42,95
80 Ivo Kuczyński 32,57
81 Andrzej Kupczyński 42,33
82 Hanna Kurdusiewicz 26,74
83 Michał Kurdusiewicz 44,44
84 Milena Lasota 43,36
85 Antoni Lesiuk 18,31
86 Lena Lesiuk 40,1
87 Maciej Lipski 36,66
88 Karol Łuczak 44,17
89 Hubert Mazur 45,7
90 Tymon Mazur 46,56
91 Amadeusz Mazurek 43,95
92 Maksymilian Mączka 43,23
93 Lena Mąkosa 35,11
94 Nadia Mąkosa 25,72
95 Agata Mikiel 41,5
96 Jan Miłkowski 43,71
97 Błażej Nieporęcki 42,43
98 Michał Ohryzko 25,63
99 Jan Osak 45,92
100 Aleksandra Ostałowska 45,65
101 Matylda Ostaszewska 21,87
102 Przemysław Pacek 32,56
103 Ignacy Paliwoda 42,2
104 Maria Paliwoda 25,08
105 Kacper Pazura 4,3
106 Natalia Pazura 30,29
107 Lysik Piotr 43,19
108 Mia Piotrowska 33,02
109 Julia Ratuszny 17,72
110 Tymon Rauer 33,32
111 Franciszek Reda 24,51
112 Zofia Rojewska 18,01
113 Tymon Romian 6,7
114 Amelia Rotuska 8,42
115 Michał Rurański 18,66
116 Anna Rzążewska 5,01
117 Anna Sagała 43,95
118 Piotr Sagała 45,3
119 Borys Sawicki 26,9
120 Jagna Sidorczuk 44,49
121 Michał Siemczyk 46,21
122 Adam Sienkiewicz 19,72
123 Michał Sienkiewicz 6,88
124 Jakub Smurzyński 32,27
125 Zoe Staniszewska 3,7
126 Lidia Stawiska 27,69
127 Łukasz Stawiski 14,14
128 Eryk Szczechura 42,72
129 Malina Szczechura 28,24
130 Szymon Szczodry 45,23
131 Tymon Szczodry 32,44
132 Aurelia Szewczyk 27,54
133 Felicja Szewczyk 32,38
134 Maria Szpila 4,05
135 Lena Szwast 26,09
136 Asia Szymańska 10,01
137 Jerzy Szymański 31,95
138 Gustaw Szyzdek 42,37
139 Alicja Ścipień 5,77
140 Dominik Śliwka 4,78
141 Wiktoria Świerczewska 45,75
142 Mateusz Świerczewski 44,72
143 Łukasz Treder 8,09
144 Ksawery Tworzydło 24,9
145 Jeremi Urbańczyk 46,06
146 Kacper Waniek 6,8
147 Milena Wąsowicz 22,91
148 Kacper Wenelczyk 13,96
149 Zuzanna Wiercioch 44,62
150 Viktor Wiśniewicz 29,71
151 Piotr Witczak 43,36
152 Zofia Witkowska 23,09
153 Maksymilian Witkowski 15,82
154 Oliwier Witkowski 43,36
155 Antonina Witwicka 47,39
156 Julia Wnuk 5,69
157 Jakub Wochniak 43,36
158 Julia Wojciechowska 27,04
159 Aleksander Woźniak 4,2
160 Oskar Woźniak 7,58
161 Franciszek Wółkiewicz 23,32
162 Józefina Wronowska 7,38
163 Ludwik Wronowski 15,78
164 Barbara Wróbel 33,35
165 Maria Wyrwicz 27,26
166 Karolina Zadrożna 45,23
167 Małgorzata Zadrożna 3,21
168 Jan Zadrożny 45,51
169 Krzysztof Załęczny 44,26
170 Zuzanna Żarczyńska 45,8

Kurs popołudniowy

Lp. Imię i nazwisko Prędkość [km/h]
1 Aleksandra Bałdowska 44,02
2 Jan Bałdowski 44,02
3 Otylia Biegaj 21,27
4 Stanisław Chmielarczyk 18,87
5 Aleksandra Chorobiński 25,78
6 Szymon Gonciarek 31,21
7 Alex Haragosz 28,31
8 Aleksandra Janczukowicz 6,44
9 Ignacy Janczukowicz 37,87
10 Antoni Janicki 43,95
11 Franciszek Janicki 40,4
12 Karol Janicki 32,86
13 Emilia Jankowska 27,42
14 Aleksander Jędrysiak 42,64
15 Lila Jędrysiak 6,21
16 Filip Jurga 23,64
17 Tamara Kiełek 32,14
18 Bartosz Kłak 26,43
19 Tomasz Kłak 19,57
20 Igor Kot 32,96
21 Natasza Kulińska 41,3
22 Leo Kwiatkowski 25,6
23 ALEKSANDRA LASKUS 41,3
24 JAKUB LASKUS 20,86
25 Alicja Lisiecka 12,78
26 Julia Mazurkiewicz 7,09
27 Mia Mielech 6,06
28 Maria Mokrosińska 33,75
29 Jan Niedźwiecki 38,76
30 Szymon Niedźwiecki 28,42
31 Amelia Nowakowska 42,97
32 Bartosz Nowakowski 19,29
33 Magdalena Orfin 42,91
34 Marta Orfin 44,35
35 Filip Pabisiak 43,66
36 Szymon Pabisiak 37,76
37 Paweł Pacholski 43,57
38 Hanna Pisowodzka 28,03
39 Jan Pisowodzki 13,79
40 Cezary Przepiórkowski 13,14
41 Ignacy Puchała 6,03
42 Krystian SHELESTIUK 37,34
43 Natalia Sidorowicz 41,7
44 Laura Sprawska 32,76
45 Antonina Stoch 32,66
46 Amelia Strama Chevallier 32,14
47 Hanna Trautner - - -
48 Zofia Trautner 37,86
49 Antoni Twarog 27,1
50 Gaja Twarog 11,91
51 Ksawery Zieleziński 11,61