Wyniki Zawodów Regionalnych z 30 stycznia 2016, Długa Polana 

 

NR Nazwisko i imię płeć t1 t2 t pkt. PI
151. Kuczka Joanna k 39,10 38,22 38,22 8 tak
152. Rudolf Beata k 34,79 35,06 34,79 10 tak
153. Dawidek Maria k 37,82 36,63 36,63 9 tak
154. Majerczyk Julia k 37,43 36,55 36,55 9 tak
155. Bujała Alicja k 39,78 38,70 38,70 7,5 tak
156. Bartol Izabela k 38,41 36,83 36,83 9 tak
157. Jasińska Marcelina k 39,99 39,16 39,16 7 tak
158. Zielińska Zofia k 39,56 39,18 39,18 7 tak
159. Milewska Urszula k 39,13 36,97 36,97 9 tak
160. Curlej Rita k 43,72 40,08 40,08 6,5 nie
161. Szymonik Marlena k 44,83 43,90 43,90 4 nie
162. Powęska Dagmara k 46,07 44,90 44,90 3 nie
163. Wójtowicz Anna k 42,25 41,20 41,20 6 tak
164. Kowalczyk Zuzanna k 36,06 34,43 34,43 10 tak
165. Walas Weronika k 34,03 33,55 33,55 10 tak
166. Cukier Paulina k 34,66 34,65 34,65 10 tak
167. Kurzydło Katarzyna k 35,20 35,06 35,06 10 tak
168. Gąsienica Natalia k 33,70 33,40 33,40 10 tak
169. Możdżeń Karolina k 37,56 37,51 37,51 8,5 tak
171. Bucka Małgorzata k 43,68 42,85 42,85 4,5 nie
172. Bobak Renata k 42,53 43,91 42,53 5 nie
173. Kowalczyk Sabina k 34,98 34,26 34,26 10 tak
174. Polak Gabriela k 35,00 34,95 34,95 10 tak
181. Stasik Rafał m 41,06 38,71 38,71 6 tak
182. Łukaszczyk Krzysztof m 38,41 37,70 37,70 7 nie
183. Kuczka Łukasz m 35,04 34,57 34,57 9,5 tak
184. Podgórski Mateusz m 39,60 39,24 39,24 6 tak
185. Stawarz Jacek m 43,69 40,62 40,62 4,5 nie
186. Żołądź Maciej m 38,93 38,29 38,29 6,5 tak
187. Trebunia Marek m 36,47 36,81 36,47 8 tak
189. Król Paweł m 37,15 36,72 36,72 7,5 nie
190. Karpiel Jan m 39,16 40,02 39,16 6 tak
191. Stanuch Jan m 37,75 37,62 37,62 7 tak
192. Skrzypek Michał m 35,97 34,66 34,66 9,5 tak
193. Koszarek Mateusz m 38,67 37,28 37,28 7,5 tak
194. Fic Karol m 33,97 33,21 33,21 10 tak
196. Tatar Wojciech m 39,78 38,33 38,33 6,5 tak
197. Rościszewski Andrzej m 43,34 42,57 42,57 3 nie
199. Polak Bartłomiej m 40,71 41,19 40,71 4,5 nie
202. Kwapisz Krzysztof m 39,38 39,40 39,38 5,5 nie
203. Stoch Klimek m 39,60 39,20 39,20 6 tak
204. Morańda Sergiusz m 38,26 37,46 37,46 7 tak
205. Olszewski Tytus m 34,01 34,10 34,01 10 tak
206. Orłowski Krzysztof m 43,39 43,07 43,07 3 nie
209. Bobak Tomasz m 37,67 37,62 37,62 7 nie
211. Stojowski Antoni m 39,86 39,54 39,54 5,5 nie
212. Zborowski Jakub m 34,94 33,53 33,53 10 tak
213. Bryniarski Jakub m 37,46 37,15 37,15 7,5 tak
214. Stroczyński Adam m 39,88 39,53 39,53 5,5 nie